Service Centers

Company Toll Free No
ACER 1800116677
ALTEC LANCING 18002090303
AOC Monitors 180030000262
ASUS 18002090365
BENQ (NEOTERIC) 18004199979
BROTHER 18002098904
CANON 18001803366
DELL 18004250088
D-LINK 18002330000
DSK DIGITAL 8805281313
e SCAN 18001023276
FRONTECH SERVICE 18003453030
FUJITSU 18001023457
HCL 18001031357
HITACHI HARDDISK 18001031357
HP DESIGN JET SUPPORT 18004258999
HP DESKTOPS 18004258999
HP PRINTERS 18004258999
HP PC 18004258999
IBALL 186030042255
IBM / LENOVA 18004253333
INDIA ANTIVITUS NPAV 18002009550/18002006728
IOMEGA 18004195253/18004253210
INTEL 18004256835
INTEX 18001038822
KOMPKIN 9011052330
KINGSTON MEMORY 18602334515
KOBAIN ( MERCURY) 18004254234
KODAK 180030009444
LEADTEK 18004254327
LENOVO 18004253333
LEXMARK 18001024070
LG GSM MOBILE PHONE 18601809999
LG DVD WRITER 18001809999
LIPI DATA 1800225474
LOGITECH 18004402450
LUMINOUS 18605003939
MERCURY 18004254234
MICROSOFT HARDWARE 1800111100
MOTOROLA 180030004343
NEC LCD MONITORS 18004254318
NEXSANS 18002990303
NUMERIC UPS 18004253266
OPTOMA PROJECTORS 180030000820
PANASONIC 18001031333
PHILIPS 18001022929
PLANTRONICS 18001021064/18001801064
QUICKHEAL SUPPORT 18002091500
SAMSUNG 1800110011/18002008282
SEAGATE 18004254535
SIMMTRONICS 18001026677
SONY 18001037799
TALLY 18004258859
TCL 18001025060
TOSHIBA 18002008674
TRENDNET/ cadyce 18003498482
TVSE KEYBOARD 18004254566
TVSE PRINTER 18004254255
UMAX 18002093009
VGUARD 18003001800
VIEWSONIC 18002660101
WEP PERIPHERALS LTD 18004256446
WESTERN DIGITAL 18002005789
WIPRO 18003453456
XFX/ rashi peripherals 1800221988
XEROX 18001801225
ZION 1800221988